Delivered on time.
Correos de España Customer Reviews
4.4 80 ratings
5
4
3
2
1
-
- Delivered on time. Delivered early. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
- Delivered on time. Delivered early. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
- Well protected parcel. Friendly service. Delivered on time.
- Contacted before delivery. Delivered on time.
- Delivered on time. Delivered early. Contacted before delivery. Friendly service. Well protected parcel. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Well protected parcel.
- Left parcel in a safe place.
- Amazing item, set is gorgeous, quality and craftsmanship exceeds my expectations! Laura is super friendly and helpful! Thank you!Delivered on time. Delivered early. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
- Delivered early.
- Friendly service. Delivered early.
- Delivered on time. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
- Delivered early. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
- Delayed.
- Delivered on time. Delivered early. Contacted before delivery. Friendly service. Well protected parcel. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Delivered on time. Left parcel in a safe place. Friendly service. Delivered early.
- Delivered on time. Delivered early. Contacted before delivery. Friendly service. Well protected parcel. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Gracias me han llegado 😍😍 Increíble
- Delivered on time. Contacted before delivery. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
- Delivered on time. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
Parandage kogu ostujärgset kogemust AfterShipiga
Integreerige Correos de España ja Multi-Carrier Tracking API-d
Sujuva jälgimiskogemuse tagamiseks integreerige saadetise jälgimine hõlpsalt oma süsteemi või veebisaidile. AfterShipi jälgimise API võimaldab teil pakkuda saadetiste nähtavust mitmes puutepunktis ilma arendusressursse pingutamata.- Ülemaailmne katvus: 1100+ operaatori integratsiooni ja 52+ keelt
- Täpsus: normaliseeritud andmed ja standardiseeritud 7 põhiolekut ja 33 alamolekut
- Andmete terviklikkus: AI aitab ära tunda uusi jälgimisnumbrite mustreid
- Tööaeg ja töökindlus: 99,99%+ tööaeg, ISO 27001, SOC2 ja GDPR vastavus
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)