Left parcel in a safe place.
NZ Post Customer Reviews
4.9 46 ratings
5
4
3
2
1
-
- Left parcel in a safe place. Well protected parcel. Friendly service.
- Delivered on time.
- Friendly service. Well protected parcel. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Left parcel in a safe place. Well protected parcel. Friendly service.
- Delivered on time. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Delivered early.
- Delivered early.
- Left parcel in a safe place. Friendly service.
- Delivered early. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Well protected parcel.
- I’m glad that I was able to finaly received it here in Blenheim,NZWell protected parcel.
- Delivered on time. Contacted before delivery. Left parcel in a safe place. Well protected parcel.
- Well protected parcel.
- Delivered on time. Well protected parcel.
- Delivered on time. Well protected parcel. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Delivered on time. Contacted before delivery. Friendly service. Left parcel in a safe place.
- Left parcel in a safe place.
- Delivered early. Friendly service. Well protected parcel.
- Delivered on time.
Vylepšete celý zážitek po nákupu s AfterShip
Integrujte NZ Post a Multi-Carrier Tracking API
Snadno integrujte sledování zásilek do svého systému nebo webu pro bezproblémové sledování. Rozhraní API pro sledování AfterShip vám umožňuje nabízet viditelnost zásilek napříč více kontaktními body, aniž byste museli napínat vaše vývojové zdroje.- Globální pokrytí: 1 100+ integrací operátorů a 52+ jazyků
- Přesnost: Normalizovaná data a standardizovaných 7 hlavních stavů a 33 vedlejších stavů
- Integrita dat: AI pomáhá rozpoznat nové vzory sledovacích čísel
- Uptime & Spolehlivost: 99,99 %+ provozuschopnost, ISO 27001, SOC2 a soulad s GDPR
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)
)